ATLETAS

Alaor

Rio Claro F.C.

Alef Saldanha

AEK (GRE)

Alemão

Pohang Steelers (KOR)

Alex Damiao

Nacional A.C.

Alex Flavio

A.D. Sao Caetano

Alexandro

Sampaio Correa F.C.

Andre

Gremio

Arnaldo

Ceara

Berguinho

Oeste F.C.

Breno

Joinville E.C.

Bruno Nunes

E.C. Sao Bento

Bruno Oliveira

Nacional A.C.

Bruno Xavier

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Caio Ruan

Sao Paulo F.C.

Caique França

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Carlinhos

Oeste F.C.

Cicinho

Ludogorets [BGR]

Claudinho

Oeste F.C.

Cleber

Parana Clube

Crislan Henrique

Shimizu S-Pulse [JAP]

Crystian

Barretos EC

Daniel Borges

Oeste F.C.

Daniel Vancan

Botafogo F.C. - SP

Danilo Avelar

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Dimba

Gil Vicente FC

Diogo Mateus

CRB

Douglas Dias

Oeste F.C.

Elisson

Nacional A.C.

Emerson Palmieri

Chelsea FC e Seleção Italiana

Éder Araújo

Red Bull Brasil

Fabricio

Guarani F.C.

Felipe Melo

S.E. Palmeiras

Fernando Aguiar

Nacional A.C.

Fernando Karanga

Henan Jianye F.C. (CHI)

Fernando Medeiros

Santos F.C.

Flavio Matheus

C.A. Porto

Franklin

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Gabriel Magalhaes

Lille LOSC (FRA)

Gabriel Mineiro

Nacional A.C.

Gabriel Rapchan

Barretos F.C.

Gabriel Strefezza

US Cremonese (ITA)

Giovanni Palmieri

America F.C. (MG)

Gualberto

Joinville E.C.

Guilherme Arana

Sevilla FC

Guilherme Romão

Oeste F.C.

Gustavo Mosquito

Coritiba F.C.

Henrique

Oeste F.C.

Igor Vinicius

A.A. Ponte Preta

Jean Patrick

Fortaleza E.C.

Jeferson

E.C. Vitoria

Jefferson Baiano

FC Mito Hollyhock (JAP)

Joao Lucas

Ceara SC

Joao Lucas

Nacional A.C.

Joaozinho

Dynamo Moscow (RUS)

Jocinei

Gremio Novorizontino

Joilson

Oeste F.C.

Kaue Silva

Guarani F.C.

Kesley

Campinense Clube

Leo Carvalho

Nacional A.C.

Leo Castro

Red Bull Brasil

Léo Artur

Oeste F.C.

Léo Cereja

Nacional A.C.

Léo Jabá

PAOK (GRE)

Lipe Veloso

FC Tokyo (JAP)

Liziero

Sao Paulo FC

Luan Dias

E.C. Agua Santa

Lucas Augusto

Nacional A.C.

Lucas Kal

Sao Paulo F.C.

Lucas Perri

Sao Paulo F.C.

Lucas Sasha

Ludogorets (BUL)

Lucca

S.C. Internacional

Luis Felipe

AD Sao Caetano

Luis Henrique

Gremio

Luiz Domingues

Panionios (GRE)

Luizinho Mello

Barretos F.C.

Malcom

FC Barcelona (ESP)

Malcon Marschel

Olimpia F.C.

Marciel

Oeste F.C.

Marco Rotondano

Santos F.C.

Marcos Guilherme

Al Wehda (SAU)

Matheus Carrasco

Gremio F.P.A.

Matheus Cassini

Amiens (FRA)

Matheus Jesus

Gamba Osaka (JAP)

Matheus Leoni

Beroe (BUL)

Matheus Nolasco

Rio Claro F.C.

Matheus Pereira

Juventus (ITA)

Mayc Domingues

Rio Preto EC

Moises Ribeiro

A. Chapecoense de Futebol

Murilo Mendes

A.S. Livorno Calcio (ITA)

Naldo

Al Fayla (SAU)

Nando Carandina

Paysandu S.C.

Pardal

Sport Club do Recife

Patrick

Vila Nova F.C. (GO)

Paulinho

E.C. Sao Bento

Paulinho

A.A. Ponte Preta

Paulo Henrique

Nacional A.C.

Paulo Victor

C.A. Penapolense

Pedro Vitor

Sport Club do Recife

Petros

Al Nassr FC (SAU)

Rafael Costa

Boa Vista (POR)

Rafael Franco

Guarani F.C.

Rafael Longuine

Guarani F.C.

Rafael Mascarenhas

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Rafael Ratao

Zorya (UKR)

Raphael Luz

Oeste F.C.

Raul Prata

Sport Club do Recife

Reginaldo

A.A. Ponte Preta

Renato Chaves

Fluminense F.C.

Rene Jr.

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Rildo

CR Vasco da Gama

Rivaldinho

Levski Sofia (BUL)

Robert Geannine

Desportivo Brasil - SP

Rodinei

C.R. Flamengo

Rodolfo

Fluminense F.C.

Rodrigo Fumaça

Sampaio Correa F.C.

Rodrigo Sam

Novorizontino

Rodrigo Souza

Oeste F.C.

Roger

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Ronaldo Mendes

Al-Wasl FC [EAU]

Samuel Balbino

XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)

Sergio Mota

Zhejiang Yiteng FC

Silvinho

Parana Clube

Souza

Cerezo Osaka [JAP]

Stefano Yuri

A.D. Sao Caetano

Sueliton

Nautico

Tatta

Red Bull Brasil

Thiaguinho

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Tiago Alves

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)

Tony Silva

E.C. Sao Bento

Uendel

S.C. Internacional

Victor Hugo

A.A. Ponte Preta

Vilson

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Vitor Braga

Nacional A.C.

Walter

S.C. Corinthians Pta.

Wanderson

Jeonnam Dragons (KOR)

Washington

Panionios FC (GRE)

Wesley Mosquito

Desportivo Brasil

Weslley Smith

Incheon United (KOR)

Willian Pacheco

Persija Jakarta (INA)

Willian Pottker

S.C. Internacional

Ze Roberto

Daegu FC (KOR)

Alaor

DATA DE NASCIMENTO: 25/03/1996

POSIÇÃO: 6. Meio campo - Offensive MF

CLUBE: Rio Claro F.C.

CONQUISTAS:

VÍDEO DO ATLETA